Results


Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 6 - Norman -  
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 3 - MacGregor -  
 
Monday, March 4, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 2:40 PM
Final
Team 6 - Norman - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 1:20 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 7 - Shannon -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - MacGregor - Game Summary
Team 5 - Mohn -  
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team #5 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 1 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 6 - Norman -  
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Friday, March 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 3 - Game Summary
4 - J Miller -  
 
Thursday, February 28, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - MacGregor - Game Summary
Team 7 - Shannon -  
 
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 7 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 8 - Vera -  
 
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 2 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 5 - Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Monday, February 25, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Monday, February 25, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 2 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Monday, February 25, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team #4 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Monday, February 25, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Game Summary
4 - J Miller -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:40 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 6 - Norman -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:20 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 5 - Mohn -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - MacGregor - Game Summary
Team 8 - Vera -  
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Game Summary
4 - J Miller -  
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 6 - Norman - Game Summary
Team 8 - Vera -  
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Friday, February 22, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 2 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 6 - Game Summary
4 - J Miller -  
 
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 5 - Mohn -  
 
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team #5 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Wednesday, February 20, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 6:10 PM
Final
Team 3 - MacGregor - Game Summary
Team 6 - Norman -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 8 - Vera -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 6 - Marett - Game Summary
Team 4 - Johnston -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Team 5 - Mohn - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 8 - Stewart - Game Summary
Team 2 - DiPippo -  
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Legates - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 6:10 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 3 - MacGregor -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 4:50 PM
Final
Team 5 - Mohn - Game Summary
Team 6 - Norman -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 7 - Shannon -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - DiPippo - Game Summary
Team 5 - Legates -  
 
Friday, February 15, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 6 - Marett - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Thursday, February 14, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team #7 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Thursday, February 14, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 6 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Thursday, February 14, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 3 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 8 - Vera -  
 
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 5 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 3 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Wednesday, February 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
4 - J Miller - Game Summary
Team 2 -  
 
Monday, February 11, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Monday, February 11, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 2 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Monday, February 11, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team #6 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Monday, February 11, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 8 - Stewart - Game Summary
Team 7 - Saysana -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 5 - Legates -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 8 - Stewart -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 3 - Hill - Game Summary
Team 2 - DiPippo -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Deininger - Game Summary
Team 6 - Marett -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 6 - Marett - Game Summary
Team 2 - DiPippo -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:40 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 4 - Mascio -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Legates - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:20 PM
Final
Team 3 - MacGregor - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Mohn - Game Summary
Team 7 - Shannon -  
 
Thursday, February 7, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Thursday, February 7, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 2 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Thursday, February 7, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 7 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 6 - Norman -  
 
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 7 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 3 - MacGregor -  
 
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
4 - J Miller - Game Summary
Team 6 -  
 
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 4 - Johnston -  
 
Tuesday, February 5, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 8 - Stewart - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team #2 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 5 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Monday, February 4, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 3 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 1 - Deininger - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 2 - DiPippo - Game Summary
Team 7 - Saysana -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:40 PM
Final
Team 6 - Norman - Game Summary
Team 4 - Mascio -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Legates - Game Summary
Team 6 - Marett -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:20 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 3 - MacGregor -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Mohn - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hartman -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 8 - Stewart - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 5 - Mohn -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team #6 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 2 - DiPippo -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Thursday, January 31, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
4 - J Miller - Game Summary
Team 6 -  
 
Thursday, January 31, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Thursday, January 31, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 7 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 4 - Mascio -  
 
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 6 - Marett -  
 
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 5 - Legates - Game Summary
Team 8 - Stewart -  
 
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 5 - Game Summary
4 - J Miller -  
 
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team #3 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 5 - Legates - Game Summary
Team 7 - Saysana -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - DiPippo - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 6 - Marett - Game Summary
Team 8 - Stewart -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:40 PM
Final
Team 6 - Norman - Game Summary
Team 3 - MacGregor -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Legates - Game Summary
Team 2 - DiPippo -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:20 PM
Final
Team 5 - Mohn - Game Summary
Team 4 - Mascio -  
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 6 - Norman -  
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 6 - Marett - Game Summary
Team 4 - Johnston -  
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 7 - Game Summary
6 - Schwarz -  
 
Thursday, January 24, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Lashkari - Game Summary
Team 4 - Cole -  
 
Thursday, January 24, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 11 - Schulze - Game Summary
Team 7 - Kile -  
 
Thursday, January 24, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team #5 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Thursday, January 24, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Game Summary
5 - Weir/Pepe -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Diorio - Game Summary
Team 1 - Agriss -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 3 - MacGregor -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team #2 - Game Summary
1 - Haddock -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 1 - Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 11 - Schulze - Game Summary
Team 4 - Cole -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 5 - Mohn - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hartman -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Game Summary
3 - Hagarty -  
 
Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 3 - Game Summary
4 - J Miller -  
 
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 8 - Stewart - Game Summary
Team 7 - Saysana -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 2 - DiPippo -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 3 - Hill - Game Summary
Team 6 - Marett -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Legates - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Team 9 - Ng - Game Summary
Team 5 - Diorio -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 5 - Legates -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Team 8 - Lashkari - Game Summary
Team 1 - Agriss -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 8 - Stewart - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Team 10 - Reid - Game Summary
Team 3 - Apple -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Marett - Game Summary
Team 2 - DiPippo -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Team 6 - Gilbert - Game Summary
Team 2 - Altmire -  
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Norman - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 8 - Stewart - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hartman -  
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 4 - Johnston -  
 
Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Kile - Game Summary
Team 3 - Apple -  
 
Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 10 - Reid - Game Summary
Team 6 - Gilbert -  
 
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 9 - Ng - Game Summary
Team 1 - Agriss -  
 
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 5 - Mohn -  
 
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 7 - Kile - Game Summary
Team 4 - Cole -  
 
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 3 - MacGregor -  
 
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 1 - Deininger - Game Summary
Team 6 - Marett -  
 
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 2 - DiPippo - Game Summary
Team 8 - Stewart -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 5 - Mohn -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 5 - Legates - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Deininger - Game Summary
Team 7 - Saysana -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Lashkari - Game Summary
Team 5 - Diorio -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 2 - DiPippo - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Cole - Game Summary
Team 1 - Agriss -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 6 - Marett - Game Summary
Team 5 - Legates -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:40 PM
Final
Team 6 - Norman - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hartman -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Team 11 - Schulze - Game Summary
Team 3 - Apple -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 8 - Stewart -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:20 PM
Final
Team 7 - Shannon - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Team 9 - Ng - Game Summary
Team 2 - Altmire -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 4 - Mascio -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 5 - Mohn - Game Summary
Team 3 - MacGregor -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 6 - Marett -  
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Gilbert - Game Summary
Team 4 - Cole -  
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 11 - Schulze - Game Summary
Team 2 - Altmire -  
 
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 10 - Reid - Game Summary
Team 8 - Lashkari -  
 
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hartman - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 9 - Ng - Game Summary
Team 7 - Kile -  
 
Wednesday, January 9, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 8 - Vera - Game Summary
Team 7 - Shannon -  
 
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 2 - DiPippo - Game Summary
Team 4 - Johnston -  
 
Tuesday, January 8, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 8 - Stewart - Game Summary
Team 5 - Legates -  
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Team 10 - Reid - Game Summary
Team 7 - Kile -  
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 9 - Ng - Game Summary
Team 6 - Gilbert -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 7 - Saysana - Game Summary
Team 5 - Legates -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 6 - Marett - Game Summary
Team 8 - Stewart -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Hill - Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Diorio - Game Summary
Team 3 - Apple -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Team 10 - Reid - Game Summary
Team 1 - Agriss -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:40 PM
Final
Team 6 - Norman - Game Summary
Team 5 - Mohn -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Team 11 - Schulze - Game Summary
Team 9 - Ng -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:20 PM
Final
Team 4 - Mascio - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hartman -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Team 8 - Lashkari - Game Summary
Team 6 - Gilbert -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - MacGregor - Game Summary
Team 2 - Hill -  
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:50 PM
Final
Team 1 - Deininger - Game Summary
Team 2 - DiPippo -  
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Johnston - Game Summary
Team 3 - Hill -  
 
Thursday, January 3, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Kile - Game Summary
Team 5 - Diorio -  
 
Thursday, January 3, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Cole - Game Summary
Team 2 - Altmire -  
 
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Apple - Game Summary
Team 1 - Agriss -  
 
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 11 - Schulze - Game Summary
Team 10 - Reid -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 4:40 PM
Final
Team 5 - Diorio - Game Summary
Team 2 - Altmire -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Team 11 - Schulze - Game Summary
Team 8 - Lashkari -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Gilbert - Game Summary
Team 3 - Apple -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Team 9 - Ng - Game Summary
Team 8 - Lashkari -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Team 7 - Kile - Game Summary
Team 6 - Gilbert -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Team 3 - Apple - Game Summary
Team 2 - Altmire -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Team 1 - Agriss - Game Summary
Team 11 - Schulze -  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Diorio - Game Summary
Team 4 - Cole -  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
T8 - Austin - Game Summary
T1 - Cheeseman -  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 10 - Reid - Game Summary
Team 9 - Ng -  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
2 - Cervi PPD  
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
T6 - Lewis - Game Summary
T3 - DiPietro -  
 
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Gilbert - Game Summary
Team 5 - Diorio -  
 
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
2 - Cervi PPD  
 
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 8 - Lashkari - Game Summary
Team 7 - Kile -  
 
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
T7 - Vera - Game Summary
T2 - Shannon -  
 
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Team 10 - Reid - Game Summary
Team 2 - Altmire -  
 
Tuesday, December 18, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
T5 - Bohn - Game Summary
T4 - Mitchell -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Cole 62 Game Summary
Team 3 - Apple 68  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Team 2 - Altmire 53 Game Summary
Team 1 - Agriss 62  
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger PPD  
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger PPD  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
Team 1 - Deininger -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
2 - Cervi -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 3 - Game Summary
4 - J Miller -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Towamencin Youth Association (Basketball) 3296 is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My Towamencin Youth Association.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play